Skip Navigation

Meet the Staff

Name Title
*Remove, April
Anderson, Anna Student Services Grades K-5
Arriaga, Julie Support Staff
Aspinwall, Dave Cafeteria Manager
Aspinwall, Katie 5th Grade Teacher
Balczewski, Kathy Administrative Assistant, Bookkeeper
Becker, Bill Middle School Math Teacher
Beckman, Alan Custodial Staff
Bell, Allison 4th Grade Teacher
Bernecker, Robyn 3rd Grade Teacher
Bogue, Rosa School Nurse
Britton, Joanne 8th Grade Homeroom and Middle School ELA
Cary, Melissa Marketing and Music Teacher
Cooper, Carly K4 Teacher
Corcoran, Camilla Support Staff
Diocese, DART
Dombo, Kathy Support Staff
Downing, Brooke K5 Teacher
Eckel, Christine Band Teacher
Eckstein, Heidi Literacy Lab Teacher
Fischer, Katie K4 Teacher
Folstrom, Ayzia Middle School Math Teacher
Ford, Tina Technology Teacher
Goetzinger, Molly K5 Teacher
Gonring, Jacob 6th Grade Homeroom and Middle School History
Grunewald, Erin 3rd Grade Teacher
Haefer, Hope Support Staff
Hartung, Robin 4th Grade Teacher
Horne, Cheryl Pastoral Associate & Co-Director of Youth Ministry
Imhoff, Gwen 2nd Grade Teacher
Kiddoo, Amanda K5 Teacher
King, Sarah Young Adult Ministry & Co-Director of Youth Ministry
Kirchner, Holli After School Care Coordinator and Support Staff
Koski, Maddie
Kubsh, Dianne Support Staff
Lambert, Becky Support Staff
Lara, Corito K4-4th Grade Spanish Teacher
Leuzinger, Courtney 1st Grade Teacher
Maersch, Kelly Reading Specialist and Literacy Lab
Mantilla de Vries, Esther 5th-8th Grade Spanish Teacher
Mason, Jane 1st Grade Teacher
McCullough, Cory 6th Grade Science and 5th-8th Technology Teacher
Menzel, Mary Support Staff
Miller, Dan Buildings & Grounds Maintenance
Minnaert, Sylvia E Office Manager
Moylan, Bridget 8th Grade Homeroom and Middle School Science Teacher
Nordeen, Natalie 5th Grade Teacher
Olipra, Amy 5th-8th Grade Music Teacher
Roloff, Andrea 4th Grade Teacher
Schachte, Kay Director of Religious Education - Grades 1st-6th, ECE & RCIA
Semrow, Marie 6th Grade Homeroom and 6th Grade ELA
Spevacek, Christine Assistant Principal
Spiel, Jaclyn N/A
Sweeney, Molly 7th Grade Homeroom and 3rd-8th Grade Art Teacher
Thaves, Jordyn 7th Grade Homeroom and Middle School Geography and ELA
Venturella, Lori School Counselor and Student Services
Vitale, Joe Buildings & Grounds Maintenance
Vitale, Jon IT
Vitale, Mary Jo Principal
Wilhelmson, Kendall Support Staff
Williams, Kathleen none
Winding, Maggie 2nd Grade Teacher
Zais, Brittany K4 Teacher
Zwettler, Bernie Physical Education Teacher